AFBR-703SDZ 850nm 10KM 10G XFP

AVAGO

$25.70 
Availability: 100 Can ship immediately

AFBR-703SDZ 850nm 10KM 10G XFP

  • 1 year warranty, 3 years replacement
  • 90 day guarantee to meet all new original factory specs fit form and function.
  • Welcome inquiry for large quantity with sales@wilwin-ic.com or Skype: chris-wilwin.
  • Warranty: 1 year warranty, 30 days returns policy.
  • Ship by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, Samples are available for testing.
  • Free shipping for order above $300.00