FTL410QE2C-G1 40Gbase-SR4 850nm 40G QSFP

Finisar

$117.86 
Availability: 1000 Can ship immediately

FTL410QE2C-G1 Finisar optical module 40Gbase-SR4 850nm 40G QSFP

Quick Details
Place of Origin: China   Brand Name: Finisar Model Number: FTL410QE2C-G1
Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100M Rate: 40G
Type: QSFP Media Type: Mutil-mode Module type: Pluggable
Voltage supply: 3.3-5V Temperature: 0°C-70°C Warranty: 3 Year

 

Warranty: 1 year replacement, 3 years warranty
100% satisfactions, 100% money back
Shiping out within 48 hours
Samples are available for testing
Online Support from 9Am--24Pm
30 days returns policy
Strict security measures keep your info safe
Excellent order System makes all order accruate