FTLF8519P3BTL FTLF8519P3BTLHW1 2.125g sfp 850nm 300m

Huawei

$11.28 
Availability: 1000 Can ship immediately

FTLF8519P3BTL & FTLF8519P3BTLHW1 2.125g SFP 850nm 300m

Manufacturer HuaWei & Finisar
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8519P3BTL & FTLF8519P3BTLHW1
Description TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Detailed Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
TYPE DESCRIPTION
Fiber Optics Transceiver Modules
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
  • 1 year warranty, 3 years replacement
  • 90 day guarantee to meet all new original factory specs fit form and function.
  • Welcome inquiry for large quantity with sales@wilwin-ic.com or Skype: chris-wilwin.
  • Warranty: 1 year warranty, 30 days returns policy.
  • Ship by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, Samples are available for testing.
  • Free shipping for order above $300.00