FTLF8526P3BNL FTLF8526P3BNL-HW 6G-850NM-120M-MM-SFP+

Huawei

$22.82 
Availability: 999 Can ship immediately

FTLF8526P3BNL FTLF8526P3BNL-HW 6G-850NM-120M-MM-SFP+ TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+

Manufacturer Finisar & Huawei
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8526P3BNL FTLF8526P3BNL-HW
Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Detailed Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 6.1Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
TYPE DESCRIPTION
Fiber Optics Transceiver Modules
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 6.1Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Wireless
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
  • 1 year warranty, 3 years replacement
  • 90 day guarantee to meet all new original factory specs fit form and function.
  • Welcome inquiry for large quantity with sales@wilwin-ic.com or Skype: chris-wilwin.
  • Warranty: 1 year warranty, 30 days returns policy.
  • Ship by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, Samples are available for testing.
  • Free shipping for order above $300.00