MXPD-243SI 1.25G 1310nm 20KM SFP

Huawei

$10.70 
Availability: 1000 Can ship immediately

MXPD-243SI 1.25G 1310nm 20KM SFP 1 year warranty, 3 years replacement 90 day guarantee to meet all new original factory specs fit form and function. Welcome inquiry for large quantity with sales@wilwin-ic.com or Skype: chris-wilwin. Warranty: 1 year warranty, 30 days returns policy. Ship by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, Samples are available for testing. Free shipping for order above $300.00