OM9350EX1 40G 40km 1310nm SM CFP

Huawei

$2,228.60 
Availability: 1000 Can ship immediately

OM9350EX1 40G-40km-1310nm-SM-CFP HUAWEI

OM9350EX1 40G 40KM 1310NM SM CFP 34060799

  • 1 year warranty, 3 years replacement
  • 90 day guarantee to meet all new original factory specs fit form and function.
  • Welcome inquiry for large quantity with sales@wilwin-ic.com or Skype: chris-wilwin.
  • Warranty: 1 year warranty, 30 days returns policy.
  • Ship by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, Samples are available for testing.
  • Free shipping for order above $300.00