TPP1XGKZRCZABE2G 10G-1550nm-80km SFP+

Huawei

$118.00 
Availability: 1000 Can ship immediately

TPP1XGKZRCZABE2G 10G-1550nm-80km SFP+

Our Services

Warranty: 1 year replacement, 3 years warranty
100% satisfactions, 100% money back
Shiping out within 48 hours
Samples are available for testing
Online Support from 9Am--24Pm
30 days returns policy
Strict security measures keep your info safe
Excellent order System makes all order accruate