TR-QQ85S-N00 40G-850nm-0.15km-QSFP+

Huawei

$107.00 
Availability: 1000 Can ship immediately

TR-QQ85S-N00 40G-850nm-0.15km-QSFP+ HUAWEI

Features
4 independent full-duplex channels
Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel
MTP/MPO optical connector
QSFP MSA compliant
Digital diagnostic capabilities
Capable of over 100m transmission on OM3 multi-mode ribbon fiber
CML compatible electrical I/O
Single +3.3V power supply
Operating case temperature: 0~70C
XLPPI electric interface (with 1.5W Max power)
RoHS-6 compliant 

Applications

Rack to rack
Data Center
Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR
40G Ethernet 

Our Services

  • 1 year warranty, 3 years replacement
  • 90 day guarantee to meet all new original factory specs fit form and function.
  • Welcome inquiry for large quantity with sales@wilwin-ic.com or Skype: chris-wilwin.
  • Warranty: 1 year warranty, 30 days returns policy.
  • Ship by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, Samples are available for testing.
  • Free shipping for order above $300.00