TRB5E20ENF-LF420 100G-1310nm-10km-CFP

Huawei

$1,500.00 
Availability: 1000 Can ship immediately

TRB5E20ENF-LF420 100G-4*25-1310nm-10km-CFP2 34060727

  • 1 year warranty, 3 years replacement
  • 90 day guarantee to meet all new original factory specs fit form and function.
  • Welcome inquiry for large quantity with sales@wilwin-ic.com or Skype: chris-wilwin.
  • Warranty: 1 year warranty, 30 days returns policy.
  • Ship by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, Samples are available for testing.
  • Free shipping for order above $300.00