TRC5B20ML-LW0U1 40G-1310nm-10km-CFP

Huawei

$858.00 
Availability: 1000 Can ship immediately

TRC5B20ML-LW0U1 Huawei 40G-4*10-1310nm-10km-CFP 34060754  

TRC5B20ML-LW0U1 CFP 40G-BASE-LR4 10km GBIC CFP

Our Services

  • 1 year warranty, 3 years replacement
  • 90 day guarantee to meet all new original factory specs fit form and function.
  • Welcome inquiry for large quantity with sales@wilwin-ic.com or Skype: chris-wilwin.
  • Warranty: 1 year warranty, 30 days returns policy.
  • Ship by DHL/UPS/FEDEX/TNT, Samples are available for testing.
  • Free shipping for order above $300.00